Serie A2 Femminile

Risultati e prossime partite

Data Stadio   Avversario Risultato
29 Set, 18:00 T Pallacanestro Umbertide 89 - 85
05 Ott, 20:30 C Ariano Irpino 60 - 49
12 Ott, 18:30 T Magnolia BK Campobasso 50 - 47
19 Ott, 20:30 C Cestistica Spezzina 74 - 54
02 Nov, 18:00 T Basket S.Salvatore Selargius 56 - 58
09 Nov, 20:30 C Tuscia Basket Viterbo 70 - 48
17 Nov, 18:00 T High School Basket Lab 0 - 0
23 Nov, 20:30 C Nico BK Pistoia 0 - 0
30 Nov, 18:00 T Virtus Cagliari 0 - 0
07 Dic, 20:30 C Athena Basket Roma 0 - 0
15 Dic, 18:00 T FeBa Civitanova Marche 0 - 0
21 Dic, 20:30 C CUS Cagliari 0 - 0
28 Dic, 21:00 T Gallii S.G.Valdarno 0 - 0
04 Gen, 20:30 C Jolly Acli Basket Livorno 0 - 0
11 Gen, 20:30 C Pallacanestro Umbertide 0 - 0
19 Gen, 18:00 T Ariano Irpino 0 - 0
25 Gen, 20:30 C Magnolia BK Campobasso 0 - 0
01 Feb, 18:00 T Cestistica Spezzina 0 - 0
15 Feb, 20:30 C Basket S.Salvatore Selargius 0 - 0
22 Feb, 19:00 T Tuscia Basket Viterbo 0 - 0
29 Feb, 20:30 C High School Basket Lab 0 - 0
07 Mar, 21:00 T Nico BK Pistoia 0 - 0
21 Mar, 20:30 C Virtus Cagliari 0 - 0
28 Mar, 18:30 T Athena Basket Roma 0 - 0
04 Apr, 20:30 C FeBa Civitanova Marche 0 - 0
11 Apr, 18:00 T CUS Cagliari 0 - 0
18 Apr, 20:30 C Gallii S.G.Valdarno 0 - 0
25 Apr, 18:00 T Jolly Acli Basket Livorno 0 - 0

Roster

    Nome Posizione Data di nascita
0 Federica Franceschelli Ala, Guardia 22 ottobre 1997
2 Elisa Chiabotto Guardia, Playmaker 22 febbraio 1997
3 Sofia Dell'Olio Pivot 15 settembre 1998
4 Licia Schwienbacher Playmaker 25 giugno 1995
5 Sara Franceschini Guardia 3 luglio 2001
6 Lucia Morsiani Ala, Pivot 27 agosto 1992
7 Alice Sangiorgi Playmaker 18 settembre 2003
8 Simona Ballardini (CAP) Ala 24 marzo 1981
9 Silvia Caccoli Ala, Pivot 4 gennaio 1986
12 Beatrice Baldi Pivot 11 novembre 2000
14 Serena Soglia Pivot 1 maggio 2000
15 Arianna Meschi Playmaker 27 febbraio 1997
20 Greta Brunelli Ala, Guardia 23 gennaio 1990
24 Laura Bodan Ala 4 novembre 2003

Staff

Nome Ruolo
Ania Bergami Addetto agli Arbitri
Cecilia Ballardini Addetta al Marketing
Cristina Bassi Vice Allenatore
Luigi Perna Assistente
Mario Fermi Dirigente Accompagnatore
Nicola Bosi Preparatore Atletico
Paolo Rossi Allenatore
Riccardo Bedeschi Assistente
Stefano Crotti Addetto Statistiche
Ugo Santandrea Massaggiatore/Fisioterapista